Sem equipa
(52)Torpedo
(28)Fakel Voronezh
(5)Volgar Astrakhan
(5)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(4)Khimki
(4)Rodina Moskva
(4)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(3)FK Orenburg
(3)SKA-Energia
(3)Alania Vladikavkaz
(2)FC Yenisey
(2)Leningradets
(2)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(2)Sokol Saratov
(2)Urartu
(1)Neftchi
(1)Qarabag
(1)Zira FK
(1)Slutsk
(1)Kaysar
(1)Akademiya Konoplev
(1)Akron Togliatti
(1)Arsenal Tula
(1)Chertanovo
(1)Dynamo Makhachkala
(1)FK Sochi
(1)FK Ural
(1)FShm Moskva
(1)Krylya Sovetov
(1)Lokomotiv
(1)Nizhny Novgorod
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)Ryazan
(1)Shinnik
(1)Tyumen
(1)Veles Moskva
(1)Zenit
(1)Adana Demirspor
(1)Hà Nôi
(1)Slaven
(1)Lokomotiv
(69)Shinnik
(60)Khimki
(59)Dynamo Moskva
(57)Spartak Moskva
(52)CSKA Moskva
(50)Fakel Voronezh
(49)FK Rostov
(45)Tom Tomsk
(45)Krylya Sovetov
(42)Luch Vladivostok
(42)Rubin Kazan
(38)Volgar Astrakhan
(38)FK Anzhi
(36)Torpedo ZIL
(36)Arsenal Tula
(35)Kamaz
(35)Baltika Kaliningrad
(34)SKA-Energia
(33)Kuban Krasnodar
(32)Tyumen
(32)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(30)FK Ural
(30)Zenit
(30)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(29)Rotor Volgograd
(28)Saturn
(27)Sokol Saratov
(26)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(26)Akhmat Grozny
(25)Sibir
(25)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(25)Amkar
(24)Dynamo Briansk
(24)Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
(23)Spartak Nalchik
(23)FK Krasnodar
(21)Ufa
(21)FK Orenburg
(20)Mordovia Saransk
(20)Avangard Kursk
(19)Dynamo St Petersburg
(19)Metallurg Lipetsk
(19)FK Nizhny Novgorod (2007)
(18)Uralan
(18)Volga Tver
(18)FC Yenisey
(17)SKA Rostov
(17)Salyut Belgorod
(16)Vityaz Podolsk
(16)Torpedo Vladimir
(15)Zhemchuzhina Sochi
(15)FK Moskva
(14)Oryol
(14)Tambov
(14)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(14)FC Sportacademclub
(13)Volga Ulyanovsk
(13)FK Istra
(12)Nizhny Novgorod
(12)Olimp-Dolgoprudny
(12)Zenit Penza
(12)Irtysh Omsk
(11)Spartak Kostroma
(11)Veles Moskva
(11)Znamya Truda
(11)Dynamo Stavropol
(10)FK Sochi
(10)Khimik Dzerzhinsk
(10)Lada Togliatti
(10)Nosta Novotroitsk
(10)Domodedovo
(9)FK Armavir
(9)Aqtobe
(8)Afips
(8)Ararat Moskva
(8)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(8)FK Gubkin
(8)Ryazan
(8)Solyaris
(8)Syzran
(8)Tobol
(7)Asmaral Moskva
(7)Energomash Belgorod
(7)FC Dnepr Smolensk
(7)FC Soyuz
(7)Naro-Fominsk
(7)Rodina Moskva
(7)Sakhalin
(7)Tosno
(7)Pyunik
(6)Dinamo Minsk
(6)Irtysh
(6)Dynamo Barnaul
(6)Dynamo Makhachkala
(6)FC Novokuznetsk
(6)Lukhovitsy
(6)Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
(6)Zvezda Irkutsk
(6)