Sem equipa
(98)BATE Borisov
(11)ABFF U17
(10)Shakhtyor Petrikov
(10)Torpedo Zhodino
(9)Volna Pinsk
(8)Dinamo Minsk
(7)FC Minsk
(7)FC Vitebsk
(7)Dinamo Brest
(6)FK Slonim 2017
(6)Isloch
(6)Lokomotiv Gomel
(6)Baranovichi
(5)Dnepr Mogilev
(5)Energetik-BGU Minsk
(5)FC Dinamo-BSUPC
(5)FK Lida
(5)FK Smorgon
(5)Ostrovets FC
(5)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(4)FK Bumprom
(4)FK Niva Dolbizno
(4)Gomel
(4)Molodechno
(4)Neman
(4)Orsha
(4)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(3)Belshina
(3)Naftan
(3)Maxline Vitebsk
(2)Shakhtyor
(2)Slutsk
(2)Arsenal Tula
(2)FK Rostov
(2)Neftchi
(1)Aris Limassol
(1)FC Arouca
(1)Reguenga Palhota
(1)Hapoel Haifa
(1)Atyrau
(1)BIIK-Kazygurt
(1)Ordabasy
(1)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Piast Karnin
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)UKS SMS Lodz
(1)Unia Solec Kujawski
(1)Wilga Garwolin
(1)Baltika Kaliningrad
(1)Chertanovo
(1)FK Orenburg
(1)FK Ural
(1)Krylya Sovetov
(1)Ufa
(1)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(1)Eintracht Bamberg
(1)FSV 63 Luckenwalde
(1)FV Wokuhl
(1)ALG Spor
(1)DPMM FC
(1)Dinamo Minsk
(90)FC Minsk
(57)Dinamo Brest
(56)BATE Borisov
(51)Belshina
(49)Gomel
(49)Torpedo Zhodino
(49)Shakhtyor
(48)Neman
(47)Dnepr Mogilev
(46)Isloch
(38)FK Smorgon
(37)Naftan
(37)FC Vitebsk
(34)Volna Pinsk
(33)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(32)FK Lida
(32)FC Gorodeya
(28)Energetik-BGU Minsk
(27)Molodechno
(26)Shakhtyor Petrikov
(24)Baranovichi
(23)FK Slonim 2017
(23)Orsha
(21)Bobruichanka
(20)Smolevichi-STI
(20)FC Granit Mikashevichi
(19)FC Krumkachy
(18)Maxline Vitebsk
(18)Slutsk
(18)Rukh Brest
(17)Lokomotiv Gomel
(14)Partizan Minsk
(14)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(13)Osipovichy
(13)Ostrovets FC
(13)FC Dinamo-BSUPC
(11)ABFF U17
(10)Torpedo Minsk
(10)Dinamo-93 Minsk
(8)FK Bumprom
(8)Sputnik Rechitsa
(8)Univ. Vitebsk
(8)Zorka-BDU
(8)FK Niva Dolbizno
(7)Luch Minsk
(7)SKVICH Minsk
(7)Torpedo SKA
(7)Dynamo Kyiv
(7)Dnyapro Mogilev
(6)Baltika Kaliningrad
(6)Krylya Sovetov
(6)Spartak Moskva
(6)Bereza-2010
(5)FC Darida
(5)Lokomotiv Vitebsk
(5)Vedrich-97
(5)Zhodino Yuzhnoe
(5)FK Beltransgaz Slonim
(4)Khimik Svetlogorsk
(4)Traktor MTZ
(4)Atyrau
(4)Kaysar
(4)Tobol
(4)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(4)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(4)Lokomotiv
(4)Rubin Kazan
(4)Torpedo
(4)Zenit
(4)Metalurh Zaporizhya
(4)Ataka Minsk
(3)FC Ivatsevichi
(3)FC Polotsk
(3)FK Malorita
(3)Fandok Bobruisk
(3)Kommunalnik Slonim
(3)FK Kyzylzhar
(3)Kaspiy Aktau
(3)Shakhter
(3)Rigas FS
(3)FK Suduva
(3)FK Zalgiris
(3)FC Sfintul Gheorghe
(3)Wilga Garwolin
(3)Dynamo St Petersburg
(3)FK Orenburg
(3)Kuban Krasnodar
(3)Ryazan VDV
(3)Saturn
(3)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(3)Gaziantepspor
(3)Mariupol
(3)Urartu
(2)FK Liepaja
(2)Ventspils
(2)Kaunas
(2)CSKA Moskva
(2)Stuttgart
(2)Dinamo Zagreb
(2)