Sem equipa
(4)Krumovgrad
(5)FC Maritsa
(4)FC Dunav
(3)FC Sportist
(3)Marek
(3)Belasitsa Petrich
(2)Chernomorets Burgas
(2)Hebar
(2)Lokomotiv Sofia
(2)Montana
(2)Spartak Pleven
(2)Crotone
(1)Sancataldese
(1)AEL Limassol
(1)Arges
(1)FC Ceahlaul
(1)Gloria Buzau
(1)Botev Plovdiv
(1)CSKA 1948
(1)Chernomorets Balchik
(1)Dunav Lom
(1)FC Pirin
(1)FK Sayana Haskovo
(1)Nesebar
(1)OFK Pirin
(1)Septemvri Sofia
(1)Slavia
(1)Slivnishki Geroi
(1)Vihren
(1)Yantra 1919
(1)Slavia
(23)Botev Plovdiv
(22)CSKA Sofia
(19)Beroe
(18)Levski Sofia
(18)FC Dunav
(17)Lokomotiv Sofia
(17)Botev Vratsa
(16)CSKA 1948
(16)Minyor Pernik
(16)Montana
(16)Vitosha
(16)Loko Plovdiv
(15)Neftochimik
(15)Etar Tarnovo
(14)Chernomoretz
(13)FC Sportist
(13)FC Vereya
(13)OFK Pirin
(13)Septemvri Sofia
(13)Litex Lovech
(12)Hebar
(11)Ludogorets Razgrad
(10)Cherno More
(9)FK Oborishte
(9)FK Sozopol
(9)Krumovgrad
(9)Marek
(8)Septemvri Simitli
(8)Arda Kardzhali
(6)Lokomotiv Gorna
(6)Lokomotiv Mezdra
(6)Nesebar
(6)PFC Bansko
(6)Spartak Varna
(6)Strumska Slava
(6)Yantra 1919
(6)Belasitsa Petrich
(5)Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
(5)Lyubimets
(5)Vihren
(5)Botev Galabovo
(4)Dobrudja Dobrich
(4)FC Maritsa
(4)Kaliakra Kavarna
(4)OFK Sliven
(4)Rakovski
(4)Slivnishki Geroi
(4)Spartak Pleven
(4)Svetkavitsa 1922
(4)Botev Ihtiman
(3)Chernomorets Burgas
(3)Chernomorets Pomorie
(3)Haskovo
(3)Aris Limassol
(2)Concordia Chiajna
(2)Denizlispor
(2)Akademik Sofia
(2)Balkan Botevgrad
(2)Bdin Vidin
(2)Chernomorets Balchik
(2)FC Germaneya
(2)FC Pirin
(2)FK Sayana Haskovo
(2)Fk Kyustendil
(2)Naftex
(2)OFK Pomorie
(2)Rodopa
(2)Clermont
(1)Metz
(1)Feyenoord
(1)KF Tirana
(1)Skenderbeu
(1)Urartu
(1)ACN Siena
(1)Calcio Foggia
(1)Crotone
(1)Piacenza
(1)AEL Limassol
(1)Anorthosis
(1)EN Thoi
(1)Rabotnicki
(1)Zestafoni
(1)FC Sopron
(1)Auda
(1)FK Atlantas
(1)FC Zimbru
(1)FK Borac Cacak
(1)FK Napredak
(1)Partizan
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Arges
(1)Dinamo Bucuresti
(1)FC Bihor Oradea
(1)FC Ceahlaul
(1)Metalurh Donetsk
(1)FC Sevlievo
(1)PFC Pirin
(1)HNK Rijeka
(1)