Sem equipa
(16)Litex Lovech
(22)Chernomorets Burgas
(4)FC Dunav
(4)Spartak Varna
(4)Arda Kardzhali
(3)Bdin Vidin
(3)CSKA Sofia
(3)Dobrudja Dobrich
(3)FC Chernolomets 04
(3)FC Sportist
(3)Krumovgrad
(3)Spartak Pleven
(3)Belasitsa Petrich
(2)Botev Vratsa
(2)CSKA 1948
(2)Cherno More
(2)Etar Tarnovo
(2)Ludogorets Razgrad
(2)Montana
(2)OFK Pirin
(2)Rilski Sportist
(2)Septemvri Sofia
(2)Slavia
(2)Strumska Slava
(2)Vihren
(2)UMF Njardvik
(1)Sancataldese
(1)AEL Limassol
(1)Ionikos
(1)PAOK
(1)Beitar Jerusalem
(1)Wieczysta Krakow
(1)Arges
(1)Dinamo Bucuresti
(1)FC Botosani
(1)Gloria Buzau
(1)Umraniyespor
(1)Kortrijk
(1)Beroe
(1)Botev Plovdiv
(1)Chernomorets Balchik
(1)FC Fratria
(1)FC Maritsa
(1)FK Sozopol
(1)Hebar
(1)Levski Karlovo
(1)Loko Plovdiv
(1)Lokomotiv Sofia
(1)Slivnishki Geroi
(1)Yantra 1919
(1)Port Melbourne Sharks
(1)CSKA Sofia
(81)Etar Tarnovo
(34)Slavia
(34)Botev Vratsa
(33)Cherno More
(30)FC Sevlievo
(28)Spartak Varna
(27)FC Dunav
(26)Loko Plovdiv
(26)Lokomotiv Sofia
(25)Montana
(25)Spartak Pleven
(25)Beroe
(24)CSKA 1948
(24)Levski Sofia
(24)OFK Pirin
(22)Botev Plovdiv
(21)Dobrudja Dobrich
(20)Neftochimik
(19)Lokomotiv Gorna
(17)Minyor Pernik
(17)Lokomotiv Mezdra
(14)Ludogorets Razgrad
(14)Marek
(14)PFC Pirin
(14)Septemvri Simitli
(14)FC Sportist
(13)FC Vereya
(13)Lyubimets
(13)Septemvri Sofia
(12)Tsarsko Selo
(12)Chavdar Etropole
(11)Strumska Slava
(11)Chernomoretz
(10)FK Sozopol
(10)Haskovo
(10)Vihren
(10)Arda Kardzhali
(9)Naftex
(9)PFC Bansko
(9)Bdin Vidin
(8)Botev Galabovo
(8)Chavdar
(8)Chernomorets Balchik
(8)Chernomorets Burgas
(8)Hebar
(8)Rodopa
(8)Velbazhd FC
(8)Akademik Svishtov
(7)Nesebar
(7)OFK Sliven
(7)Yantra 1919
(7)Belasitsa Petrich
(6)Brestnik 1948
(6)FC Yantra
(6)Fk Kyustendil
(6)Kaliakra Kavarna
(6)Krumovgrad
(6)Rilski Sportist
(6)Vitosha
(6)FC Maritsa
(5)FC Pirin
(5)Kariana Erden
(5)Levski Karlovo
(5)OFK Pomorie
(5)PFC Shumen 2010
(5)Pirin Gotse Delchev
(5)FK Pelister
(4)Kuban Krasnodar
(4)Adanaspor
(4)FC Chernolomets 04
(4)FK Oborishte
(4)Levski Lom
(4)Minyor Radnevo
(4)PFC Burgas
(4)Svetkavitsa 1922
(4)Kesla FK
(3)Aris Limassol
(3)Ethnikos Piraeus
(3)Steaua Bucareste
(3)Gaziantepspor
(3)Akademik Sofia
(3)Belite Orli
(3)Drenovets
(3)Rakovski
(3)Slivnishki Geroi
(3)Spartak Plovdiv
(3)Svilengrad 1921
(3)Charlton Athletic
(2)Fulham
(2)Khazar
(2)Dinamo Minsk
(2)AEL Limassol
(2)Anorthosis
(2)Apollon Limassol
(2)Aris
(2)SC Braga
(2)Sporting
(2)FC Nürnberg
(2)