Rubin Kazan
(6)FK Ural
(5)Krylya Sovetov
(5)Arsenal Tula
(4)Baltika Kaliningrad
(3)Dynamo Moskva
(3)FK Rostov
(3)Khimki
(3)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(3)FC Yenisey
(2)FK Orenburg
(2)GK CSKA Moskva
(2)Lokomotiv
(2)Ryazan
(2)Temp Sumz Revda
(2)Torpedo
(2)Zenit
(2)BC Enisey
(1)BK Tambov
(1)BSC Kristall
(1)Chertanovo
(1)Dynamo Makhachkala
(1)Leningradka
(1)Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
(1)Lokomotiv-Kuban
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)Shinnik
(1)Sokol Saratov
(1)Spartak Moskva
(1)Tyumen
(1)Ufa
(1)Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
(1)Zarechie Odintsovo
(1)FC Minsk
(20)Dinamo Minsk
(10)BATE Borisov
(9)Shakhtyor
(8)Krylya Sovetov
(8)Isloch
(7)Rubin Kazan
(7)FK Ural
(6)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(6)Dinamo Brest
(5)FC Dinamo-BSUPC
(5)Neman
(5)Rukh Brest
(5)Tsmoki-Minsk
(5)Arsenal Tula
(5)FK Orenburg
(5)Zenit
(5)Zorka-BDU
(4)Lokomotiv
(4)Baranovichi
(3)Dnepr Mogilev
(3)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(3)Gomel
(3)Minchanka Minsk
(3)Rguor Minsk
(3)SKA Minsk
(3)Smolevichi-STI
(3)Baltika Kaliningrad
(3)Dynamo Moskva
(3)FK Rostov
(3)Khimki
(3)Ryazan VDV
(3)Torpedo
(3)FC Vitebsk
(2)Naftan
(2)Orsha
(2)Sputnik Rechitsa
(2)Torpedo Zhodino
(2)Atyrau
(2)FC Yenisey
(2)FK Krasnodar
(2)GK CSKA Moskva
(2)Ryazan
(2)Spartak Moskva
(2)Temp Sumz Revda
(2)Uralochka-NTMK
(2)Veles Moskva
(2)Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
(2)Málaga
(1)FK Qabala
(1)Cagliari
(1)Catania BS
(1)Piacenza
(1)Belshina
(1)Bobruichanka
(1)FC Granit Mikashevichi
(1)FK Beltransgaz Slonim
(1)FK Niva Belkard
(1)FK Smorgon
(1)Slutsk
(1)Viktorya-86 Brest
(1)Samtredia
(1)Diomidis Argous
(1)Gyori ETO
(1)Mezokovesdi SE
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Ashdod
(1)Kiryat Shmona
(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv
(1)Tobol
(1)BK Ventspils
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Baník Ostrava
(1)Amkar
(1)BSC Kristall
(1)Chertanovo
(1)Dynamo Makhachkala
(1)Lokomotiv-Kuban
(1)Rodniki Izhevsk
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)Samara SGEU
(1)Shinnik
(1)Sibir
(1)Sokol Saratov
(1)Tom Tomsk
(1)Tyumen
(1)Ufa
(1)Ural Yekaterinburg
(1)Amedspor SK
(1)Chornomorets
(1)FC Kryvbas
(1)FK Zhytlobud
(1)Kryvbas
(1)Zorya
(1)Zulte Waregem
(1)Andijon FK
(1)Dinamo Zagreb
(1)NK Rudes
(1)NK Varazdin
(1)ZNK Split
(1)