Espanha
(187)Argentina
(30)Brasil
(27)Chile
(11)Portugal
(10)Cuba
(6)Paraguai
(5)Cabo Verde
(4)Colômbia
(4)França
(4)Itália
(4)Rússia
(4)Alemanha
(3)Bósnia e Herzegovina
(3)Croácia
(3)Sérvia
(3)Ucrânia
(3)Angola
(2)Dinamarca
(2)Eslovénia
(2)Estados Unidos
(2)Macedónia do Norte
(2)Polónia
(2)Roménia
(2)Uruguai
(2)Bolívia
(1)Camarões
(1)Eslováquia
(1)Geórgia
(1)Mali
(1)Montenegro
(1)Países Baixos
(1)Suécia
(1)São Tomé e Príncipe
(1)Tunísia
(1)Venezuela
(1)Bera Bera
(12)CB Granollers
(12)Barcelona
(10)CB Burgos
(10)Atlético Valladolid
(9)BB Oviedo
(9)CB Benidorm
(9)CB Cangas
(9)CB Caserío
(9)Ciudad de Málaga
(9)UD Ibiza-Eivissa
(9)CB Porriño
(8)CD Bidasoa
(8)CH Mallorca
(8)Málaga Costa del Sol
(8)Villa de Aranda
(8)Agustinos Alicante
(7)CB Cisne
(7)CB La Calzada
(7)CDB Oviedo
(7)Ciudad de Logroño
(7)Atlético Guardés
(6)Atlético Novás
(6)CB Antequera
(6)CB Zuazo
(6)Helvetia Anaitasuna
(6)San José Obrero
(6)Ademar León
(5)CB Alcobendas
(5)CB Elche
(5)CB Nava
(5)Ciudad Encantada
(5)Eón Alicante
(5)Puente Genil
(5)Balonmano Sinfin
(4)Beti Onak
(4)CB Elda
(4)CB Torrelavega
(4)CB Zamora
(4)CDB Aula
(4)Sporting La Rioja
(4)ADC Guadalajara
(3)BM Remudas
(3)CB Huesca
(3)CB Pozuelo
(3)CB Zonzamas
(2)Ciudad de Algeciras
(2)Puerto Sagunto
(2)Puerto del Carmen
(2)Adesal
(1)BCN Sants
(1)CB Bolaños
(1)CB Camargo
(1)CB Melilla
(1)CB Mislata
(1)CB Montequinto
(1)CB Pereda
(1)CB Soria
(1)CDC Ribeiro
(1)Club Almassora
(1)Handbol Onda
(1)Handbol Ribes
(1)OAR Coruña
(1)Reconquista de Vigo
(1)Zarautz Eskubaloia
(1)Barcelona
(22)CB Granollers
(22)CB Benidorm
(21)Villa de Aranda
(19)Atlético Valladolid
(17)Bera Bera
(17)CB Burgos
(17)Puente Genil
(16)EC Pinheiros
(16)Ademar León
(15)CB Cangas
(15)Ciudad de Málaga
(15)Málaga Costa del Sol
(15)SD Teucro
(15)Agustinos Alicante
(14)BB Oviedo
(14)Balonmano Sinfin
(14)CB Antequera
(14)CB Caserío
(14)CB La Calzada
(14)CB Zuazo
(14)Ciudad de Logroño
(14)Helvetia Anaitasuna
(14)Atlético Guardés
(13)CB Cisne
(13)CB Torrelavega
(13)CB Zamora
(13)San José Obrero
(13)UD Ibiza-Eivissa
(13)CB Alarcos
(12)CB Alcobendas
(12)CB Huesca
(12)CB Nava
(12)CB Porriño
(12)CB Elche
(11)Atlético Novás
(10)CD Bidasoa
(10)Eón Alicante
(9)ADC Guadalajara
(8)Beti Onak
(8)CB Santoña
(8)CB Soria
(8)CDB Aula
(8)CH Mallorca
(8)Handbol Sant Quirze
(8)Puerto Sagunto
(8)CB Elda
(7)CB Morvedre
(7)CDB Oviedo
(7)Ciudad Encantada
(7)Sporting La Rioja
(7)Handebol Taubaté
(7)Adesal
(6)BM Remudas
(6)CB Bolaños
(6)Palma Del Río
(6)SD Octavio
(6)Artística de Avanca
(6)CB Pozoblanco
(5)CB Romo
(5)Salud Tenerife
(5)FC Porto
(5)Juve Lis
(5)CB Montequinto
(4)CB Pozuelo
(4)Ciudad de Algeciras
(4)Club León
(4)Córdoba BM
(4)Gijón Jovellanos
(4)Puig d´en Valls
(4)UE Sarrià
(4)ADA Maia
(4)Sporting
(4)Tatran Presov
(4)Cerro Porteño
(4)Dorrego Handball
(4)SAG Ballester
(4)CB Barakaldo
(3)CB Pereda
(3)CB Águilas
(3)Maristas Algemesí
(3)OAR Coruña
(3)Puerto del Carmen
(3)Corazonistas de Medellín
(3)Istres Provence
(3)RK Izvidac
(3)ABC
(3)Alavarium
(3)Benfica
(3)Madeira SAD
(3)Vitória FC
(3)Xico Andebol
(3)HK Topolcany
(3)Zaglebie Lubin
(3)Colegio Ward
(3)River Plate
(3)San Fernando
(3)Handebol Londrina
(3)Handebol Maringá
(3)Metodista
(3)