J | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST | AG | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 47-32 | 1801 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 55-34 | 1986 | 22 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-04 | J23 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Vieirense | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-23 | J20 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Nazarenos | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-03-16 | J19 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2024-03-09 | J18 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Ansião | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | J17 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | SL Marinha | 5-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-24 | J16 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Peniche | 4-1 | 90 | 8 90' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-17 | J15 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Avelarense | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-10 | 2E | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Marinhense B | 0-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-03 | J14 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | GD Pelariga | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-01-28 | J16 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Portomosense | 2-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-27 | J13 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | UD Batalha | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2024-01-21 | J15 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Vieirense | 4-0 | 5 | 7 85' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-01-20 | J12 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Caldas SC B | 1-1 | 35 | 7 55' | R | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2024-01-13 | J11 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | GD Ilha | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2024-01-06 | J10 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Vieirense | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-16 | J9 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Beneditense | 7-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x4 | - | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | J8 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | GRAP | 2-4 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-12-02 | J7 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Nazarenos | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | 1E | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Vieirense | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-18 | J6 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-11-11 | J5 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Ansião | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | J4 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | SL Marinha | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | 1PE | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Caseirinhos | 0-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | J3 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | Peniche | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-14 | J2 | Sp. Pombal | (C) | Avelarense | 12-1 | 56 | 8 56' | - | - | Q x3 | - | ||
D | 2023-10-07 | J1 | Sp. Pombal | (F) | GD Pelariga | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |