J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
MF | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 96-15 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 119-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2017-06-04 | (C) | AC Famalicão | 3-1 | J6 | ||||
E | 2017-05-27 | (F) | Ovarense | 0-0 | J5 | ||||
E | 2017-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Canedo | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | AC Famalicão | 0-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Ovarense | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Canedo | 1-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2017-04-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Esmoriz | 0-0(2-3 g.p.) | MF | |||
D | 2017-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Requeixo | 2-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2017-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-0(4-3 g.p.) | 5E | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Fermentelos | 1-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Beira-Vouga | 0-5 | J24 | |||
V | 2017-03-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Rocas do Vouga | 4-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2017-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | LAAC | 1-4 | J22 | |||
V | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Estarreja B | 4-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Valonguense | 2-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | EF Rui Dolores | 2-5 | 4E | |||
V | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Sosense | 4-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Águas Boas | 0-4 | J18 | |||
V | 2017-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Alba | 1-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Mourisquense | 0-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Pessegueirense | 5-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Oiã | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Macinhatense | 7-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Requeixo | 8-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Fermentelos | 1-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Paredes do Bairro | 5-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Vouga | 4-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2016-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Rocas do Vouga | 0-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | LAAC | 5-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Estarreja B | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2016-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Valonguense | 4-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Sosense | 0-6 | J6 | |||
V | 2016-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Águas Boas | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Mourisquense | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2016-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Pessegueirense | 1-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2016-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Oiã | 6-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2016-09-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Macinhatense | 1-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2016-09-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Bustos | 5-0 | 1E |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Médio | 34 | 8 | 0.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2. | Avançado | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | - | 180 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 180 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 135 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 135 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |