J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
4.º | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | V3 | VVV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42-11 | 34 | 0 | 1 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 62-27 | 45 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-09 | (C) | CP Pego | - | J10 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (F) | GD Marinhais | - | J9 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | (C) | Glória do Ribatejo | - | J8 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | (F) | Águias Alpiarça | - | J7 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Entroncamento AC | - | J6 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | CP Pego | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Marinhais | 3-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Glória do Ribatejo | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Águias Alpiarça | 2-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | (F) | Entroncamento AC | 4-2 | J1 | ||||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | CCD Caxarias | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferreira do Zêzere B | 4-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Vilarense | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | CP Pego | 2-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcanenense | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Ortiga | 6-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Abrantes e Benfica B | 0-6 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | CDR Alferrarede | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | CCD Caxarias | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferreira do Zêzere B | 2-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Vilarense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | CP Pego | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Ortiga | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Benavente | 3-2 | RP | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Abrantes e Benfica B | 3-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (F) | CDR Alferrarede | 0-4 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Rebocho | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Glória do Ribatejo | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Espinheirense | 1-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 23 | - | 1986 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 22 | 13 | 0.59 | 22 | - | 1913 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 21 | 5 | 0.24 | 20 | 1 | 1807 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 2 | 1552 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Guarda Redes | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 20 | - | 1755 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 20 | 9 | 0.45 | 19 | 1 | 1548 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 3 | 1431 | 2 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 17 | 10 | 0.59 | 16 | 1 | 1451 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 7 | 10 | 939 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |