J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22-61 | 72 | 4 | 1 | D8 | DDDDD | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VDVED | detalhes | |
36 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 28-68 | 83 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-06-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 17:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 3-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-5 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 3-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Khimki | 4-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 13:30 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 0-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-03-05 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-11-26 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 1-2 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2022-11-22 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-1(2-4 g.p.) | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 13:30 | (C) | Zenit | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 13:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-10-19 | 18:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-10-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-10-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-09-28 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 12:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-09-05 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 0-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-08-31 | 15:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2022-08-28 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Zenit | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-08-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Khimki | 1-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-07-31 | 15:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-07-24 | 15:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 4-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-07-17 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 29 | 5 | 2309 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 4 | 2667 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 3 | 2161 | 13 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 6 | 1728 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 19 | 1125 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 4 | 2021 | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 26 | 3 | 0.12 | 11 | 15 | 1154 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | - | 2100 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 8 | 1378 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 3 | 1655 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |