J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35-8 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
MF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 32-11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1.º | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 136-35 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 239-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2015-06-28 | 16:45 | (F) | At. Povoense | 4-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2015-06-27 | 20:45 | (F) | Águias Santa Marta | 2-7 | J2 | |||
V | 2015-06-26 | 21:45 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 6-4 | J1 | |||
V | 2015-06-14 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Fátima | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2015-06-07 | 18:00 | (C) | AD Serpinense | 7-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2015-05-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Machados | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2015-05-24 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Fátima | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2015-05-16 | 17:00 | (F) | AD Serpinense | 2-8 | J2 | |||
V | 2015-05-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Machados | 12-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2015-05-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Novasemente | 2-6 | MF | |||
V | 2015-04-26 | 11:30 | (C) | Posto Santo | 10-5 | J6 | |||
V | 2015-04-19 | 14:00 | (F) | AA Universidade Évora | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2015-04-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Posto Santo | 0-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2015-03-28 | 20:45 | (C) | Ourentã | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2015-03-22 | 16:00 | (C) | AA Universidade Évora | 3-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2015-03-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Del Negro | 6-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2015-02-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Os Paulenses | 4-5 | J21 | |||
V | 2015-02-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Carnide Clube | 10-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2015-02-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Restauradores Avintenses | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2015-02-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Santa Iria | 2-5 | J19 | |||
V | 2015-02-01 | (C) | Juventude Castanheira | 4-2 | J18 | ||||
V | 2015-01-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Técnico | 2-6 | J17 | |||
V | 2015-01-21 | 21:30 | (C) | GD Operário | 14-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2015-01-18 | 18:00 | (C) | CF Santa Clara | 8-0 | 4E | |||
V | 2015-01-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Os Bucelenses | 1-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2015-01-04 | 19:00 | (C) | Nova Morada | 7-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2014-12-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Sport Ereira e Benfica | 1-10 | J13 | |||
E | 2014-12-21 | 19:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2014-12-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Murches | 1-11 | 3E | |||
V | 2014-12-13 | 15:45 | (F) | Del Negro | 2-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2014-12-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Os Paulenses | 5-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2014-11-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Carnide Clube | 1-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2014-11-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Carnide Clube | 2-7 | 2E | |||
V | 2014-11-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Santa Iria | 4-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2014-11-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Juventude Castanheira | 0-8 | J7 | |||
E | 2014-11-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Técnico | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2014-10-18 | 18:00 | (F) | GD Operário | 1-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2014-10-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Os Bucelenses | 16-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2014-10-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Nova Morada | 0-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2014-09-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Sport Ereira e Benfica | 11-1 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pivot | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Pivot | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Ala | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |||
7. | Universal | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Universal | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Fixo | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |