J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 41-24 | 73 | 2 | 1 | E2 | DVDEE | detalhes | |
33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 50-31 | 73 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Chernomorets Balchik | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Montana | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Strumska Slava | - | J32 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Dobrudja Dobrich | 0-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2024-04-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Marek | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Dunav | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Maritsa | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Spartak Varna | 0-2 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 13:30 | (F) | Belasitsa Petrich | 1-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (C) | Bdin Vidin | 1-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | (F) | Chernomorets Burgas | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 10:15 | (C) | Yantra 1919 | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Sportist | 0-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-19 | 12:00 | (C) | CSKA 1948 B | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Spartak Pleven | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad B | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-11-27 | 12:45 | (F) | Litex Lovech | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (F) | Chernomorets Balchik | 0-2 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-07 | 10:15 | (C) | Montana | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 11:30 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 5-5(3-4 g.p.) | 1/16 | |||
E | 2023-10-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Strumska Slava | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Dobrudja Dobrich | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Marek | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-02 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Maritsa | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 13:15 | (F) | Spartak Varna | 1-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Belasitsa Petrich | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Nesebar | 2-4 | RP | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Bdin Vidin | 1-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Chernomorets Burgas | 0-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Yantra 1919 | 3-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Sportist | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-08 | 16:00 | (F) | CSKA 1948 B | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-07-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Spartak Pleven | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad B | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Litex Lovech | 2-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 4 | 2363 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 3 | 2234 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 29 | 8 | 0.28 | 25 | 4 | 1984 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 21 | 8 | 1585 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 27 | - | 2430 | 9 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 1 | 1891 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 11 | 15 | 1130 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 24 | 4 | 0.17 | 20 | 4 | 1959 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 6 | 1514 | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |