J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8-12 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23-20 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 40-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2016-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | CDS Iberia | 3-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2016-12-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Cobreloa | 1-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2016-11-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Magallanes | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2016-11-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Copiapó | 0-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2016-11-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Curicó Unido | 0-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-10-30 | 22:00 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2016-10-15 | 22:00 | (C) | Rangers de Talca | 0-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2016-10-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2016-09-24 | 22:00 | (C) | Deportes Valdivia | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2016-09-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Santiago Morning | 4-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2016-08-27 | 23:00 | (C) | La Serena | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2016-08-21 | 19:30 | (F) | Ñublense | 0-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2016-08-13 | 23:00 | (C) | San Marcos Arica | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2016-08-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Unión San Felipe | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2016-07-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Temuco | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2016-07-09 | 23:00 | (C) | Temuco | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2016-05-22 | (C) | Everton | 1-0 | F | ||||
D | 2016-05-18 | (F) | Everton | 3-1 | F | ||||
V | 2016-05-15 | (C) | CDS Iberia | 4-0 | F | ||||
D | 2016-05-11 | (F) | CDS Iberia | 1-0 | F | ||||
V | 2016-05-10 | 00:00 | (C) | Rangers de Talca | 1-0 | MF | |||
V | 2016-04-30 | (F) | Rangers de Talca | 0-1 | MF | ||||
V | 2016-04-23 | 21:00 | (C) | Curicó Unido | 2-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2016-04-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Barnechea | 0-4 | J29 | |||
E | 2016-04-09 | 22:00 | (C) | Deportes Concepción | 0-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2016-04-03 | 00:00 | (F) | Everton | 3-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2016-03-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Cobreloa | 3-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2016-03-19 | 21:00 | (C) | CDS Iberia | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2016-03-12 | 22:00 | (F) | La Serena | 3-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2016-03-05 | 23:00 | (C) | Santiago Morning | 2-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2016-02-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Ñublense | 4-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2016-02-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Copiapó | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2016-02-13 | 23:00 | (C) | Coquimbo Unido | 2-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2016-02-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Temuco | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2016-01-30 | 23:00 | (C) | Magallanes | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2016-01-23 | 23:00 | (F) | Rangers de Talca | 2-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2016-01-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Unión San Felipe | 0-1 | J16 |