J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 48-59 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 48-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2005-05-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Oriental | 2-2 | J38 | |||
E | 2005-05-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Operário Lagoa | 0-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2005-05-15 | 00:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 0-1 | J36 | |||
V | 2005-05-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Amora FC | 2-1 | J35 | |||
D | 2005-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Portosantense | 3-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2005-04-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Atlético CP | 2-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2005-04-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Camacha | 0-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2005-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | União Micaelense | 1-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2005-03-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Pinhalnovense | 1-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2005-03-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Estrela Vendas Novas | 0-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2005-03-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Louletano | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2005-02-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Marítimo B | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2005-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Olivais e Moscavide | 4-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2005-02-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2005-02-06 | 00:00 | (F) | Odivelas | 2-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2005-01-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Ribeira Brava | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2005-01-23 | 00:00 | (F) | União Madeira | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2005-01-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Barreirense | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2005-01-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Oriental | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2004-12-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Operário Lagoa | 4-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2004-12-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2004-12-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Amora FC | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2004-12-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Portosantense | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2004-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético CP | 3-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2004-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2004-11-28 | 00:00 | (F) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 1-2 | J32 | |||
D | 2004-11-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Camacha | 0-4 | J12 | |||
E | 2004-11-14 | 15:00 | (F) | União Micaelense | 0-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2004-11-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Pinhalnovense | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2004-10-31 | 00:00 | (F) | Estrela Vendas Novas | 3-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2004-10-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Louletano | 1-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2004-10-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Marítimo B | 2-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2004-10-10 | 00:00 | (C) | Olivais e Moscavide | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2004-10-02 | 00:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2004-09-26 | 00:00 | (C) | Odivelas | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2004-09-12 | 00:00 | (F) | Ribeira Brava | 3-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2004-09-05 | 00:00 | (C) | União Madeira | 1-3 | J2 | |||
D | 2004-08-29 | 00:00 | (F) | Barreirense | 4-2 | J1 |