J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
5.º | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34-26 | 69 | 1 | 4 | V1 | DEVEV | detalhes | |
2.º | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVDV | detalhes | |
33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 41-30 | 75 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | - | J29 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 1-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 2-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Vitória FC B | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Pescadores | 1-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Amora FC B | 3-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (F) | O Grandolense | 3-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Palmelense | 0-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Alcochetense | 0-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Moitense | 1-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 0-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | O Grandolense | 1-2(a.p.) | 1E | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo Cabanas | 0-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 2-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Lagameças | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 0-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória FC B | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Amora FC B | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Palmelense | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 18:30 | (C) | Alcochetense | 2-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Moitense | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo Cabanas | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Lagameças | 0-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 10:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 29 | 3 | 2408 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 31 | - | 2767 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 29 | 2 | 2589 | 9 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 29 | 8 | 0.28 | 26 | 3 | 2346 | 11 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 26 | 3 | 1976 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 5 | 1697 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | - | 2160 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 2 | 1813 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 7 | 15 | 847 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 1 | 1830 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |