J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | E1 | VDVE | detalhes | |
13.º | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 36-53 | 114 | 3 | 3 | E1 | EDDDE | detalhes | |
MF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 16 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VEV | detalhes | |
35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 47-59 | 141 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | GD Lagameças | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | - | J29 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | União Banheirense | 2-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Charneca Caparica | 1-4 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 0-1 | MF | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória FC B | 4-3 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 2-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Amora FC B | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Moitense | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 1-1(6-7 g.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Palmelense | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Alcochetense | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 3-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Botafogo Cabanas | 1-4 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 15:30 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | GD Lagameças | 2-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 1-2(a.p.) | 1E | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória FC B | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Pescadores | 4-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Amora FC B | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Moitense | 2-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 2-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Alcochetense | 1-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 5-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo Cabanas | 1-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 0-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Samouquense | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (F) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2541 | 7 | - | 2 | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 28 | 7 | 0.25 | 25 | 3 | 2134 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 5 | 1768 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 3 | 1962 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 20 | 4 | 1821 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 8 | 1613 | 12 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 2 | 1432 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 20 | 10 | 0.50 | 20 | - | 1772 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 1 | 1567 | 13 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 7 | 13 | 864 | 5 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |