J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1F | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17-26 | 43 | 0 | 2 | D2 | DDVDD | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 53 | 2 | 1 | V6 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
MF | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15-19 | 30 | 2 | 0 | D1 | DDEED | detalhes | |
39 | 17 | 5 | 17 | 46-51 | 128 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2021-09-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-09-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Paraná | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 00:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 2-5 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 01:00 | (F) | Ituano | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 21:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-08-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-07-31 | 21:00 | (C) | Oeste | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-07-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-07-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-07-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Paraná | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-07-04 | 15:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-06-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-06-20 | 22:00 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-06-16 | 20:00 | (F) | Oeste | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-06-12 | 21:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-06-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-05-17 | 00:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 4-0 | MF | |||
E | 2021-05-13 | 01:00 | (C) | Guarani | 0-0(4-3 g.p.) | QF | |||
E | 2021-05-09 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-07 | 01:00 | (F) | Santo André | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-04 | 00:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-30 | 01:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-26 | 00:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-22 | 02:15 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 00:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-03-24 | 00:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-03-18 | 23:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-03-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-03-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Ituano | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-03-02 | 22:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-02-27 | 19:30 | (F) | São Bento | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-02-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Floresta-CE | 1-0 | F | |||
V | 2021-01-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2021-01-24 | 18:45 | (F) | Altos | 0-1 | MF | |||
V | 2021-01-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Altos | 4-0 | MF | |||
V | 2021-01-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 2-3 | QF | |||
V | 2021-01-02 | 22:00 | (C) | Aparecidense | 2-1 | QF |