J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 77-54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V3 | DEVVV | detalhes | |
7.º | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 41-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DDDDV | detalhes | |
30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 118-128 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-05-25 | 10:15 | (C) | ADC Lobão | 6-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 10:15 | (F) | Anta | 1-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Canedo | 7-4 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Arada | 4-4 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (C) | GD Fajões | 1-3 | J13 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 10:15 | (F) | Cesarense | 5-5 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (C) | Mansores | 7-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 10:15 | (F) | EF Rui Dolores | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 10:15 | (F) | ADC Lobão | 1-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (C) | Anta | 6-7 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 10:15 | (F) | Canedo | 3-6 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Arada | 3-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 09:30 | (F) | GD Fajões | 5-6 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Cesarense | 7-6 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 10:15 | (F) | Mansores | 1-6 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 09:00 | (C) | EF Rui Dolores | 6-5 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 09:00 | (C) | Arada | 5-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 09:00 | (F) | Macieirense | 7-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (C) | CJS Arouca | 2-9 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 09:30 | (F) | GD Fajões | 8-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Mansores | 5-6 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 10:15 | (F) | Cesarense | 0-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 09:00 | (C) | Feirense | 3-6 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 09:00 | (F) | Arada | 7-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 09:00 | (C) | Macieirense | 2-6 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 09:00 | (F) | CJS Arouca | 9-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 09:00 | (C) | GD Fajões | 4-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Mansores | 1-8 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Feirense | 4-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 09:00 | (C) | Cesarense | 7-5 | J2 |