J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4E | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 67-41 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 73-46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-09 | 18:00 | (F) | 24 Erzincanspor | 3-2(a.p.) | 1E | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Amedspor SK | 0-0 | J38 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Derince Belediyespor | 7-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Usakspor | 0-4 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Iskenderunspor AS | 0-1 | J35 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 13:00 | (F) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-0 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Duzcespor | 5-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Sariyer | 2-4 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Denizlispor | 3-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Somaspor | 0-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Igdir FK | 2-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Inegolspor | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Fethiyespor | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (C) | 24 Erzincanspor | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-31 | 11:00 | (F) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2-3 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Ispartaspor | 1-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Karaman FK | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Amedspor SK | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Derince Belediyespor | 2-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Usakspor | 4-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Bodrumspor | 2-1 | 4E | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Iskenderunspor AS | 1-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (C) | 68 Yeni Aksaray Spor | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Duzcespor | 2-4 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Sariyer | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Denizlispor | 1-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Nevsehirspor Genclik | 2-0 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Somaspor | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-18 | 12:30 | (F) | Igdir FK | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Kastamonuspor 1966 | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Yildirim Belediyesispor | 1-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 13:30 | (F) | Inegolspor | 5-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Fethiyespor | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | 24 Erzincanspor | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 0-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Arnavutkoy Belediyespor | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Ispartaspor | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Karaman FK | 0-1 | J1 |