J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 37 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 24-38 | 99 | 5 | 3 | D1 | DVEED | detalhes | |
37 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 24-38 | 99 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 3-0 | POut | |||
E | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Rad Beograd | 0-0 | POut | |||
E | 2019-05-05 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 1-1 | POut | |||
V | 2019-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | POut | |||
D | 2019-04-25 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Zemun | 1-5 | POut | |||
E | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Backa Palanka | 2-2 | POut | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Dinamo Vranje | 2-0 | POut | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 1-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2019-04-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Proleter Novi Sad | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Backa Palanka | 0-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2019-03-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Dinamo Vranje | 0-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2019-03-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Rad Beograd | 0-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2019-02-23 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Zemun | 0-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 0-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2018-12-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Partizan | 0-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2018-12-05 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2018-12-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Cukaricki | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Napredak | 2-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2018-11-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2018-10-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 3-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Backa Palanka | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-09-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Dinamo Vranje | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Rad Beograd | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-09-15 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Zemun | 0-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-08-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-08-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Partizan | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-08-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 0-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2018-08-11 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 0-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2018-08-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Cukaricki | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-07-28 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-07-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | J1 |