J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
19.º | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 31-58 | 107 | 1 | 3 | V1 | EEDDV | detalhes | |
1F | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9-11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DVEDD | detalhes | |
50 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 42-73 | 136 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 00:30 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 22:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 4-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 00:30 | (C) | Guarani | 0-0 | J35 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 21:30 | (C) | CRB | 1-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 22:00 | (F) | Juventude | 2-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 22:30 | (C) | Avaí | 1-1 | J32 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 23:30 | (F) | Mirassol | 2-0 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 01:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 00:45 | (F) | Sport | 4-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-09-14 | 22:30 | (C) | Ituano | 2-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-09-07 | 01:30 | (F) | Ceará | 3-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 01:30 | (C) | Tombense | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-08-25 | 23:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-08-17 | 23:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 19:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-08-08 | 00:00 | (C) | Vitória | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-08-03 | 01:30 | (C) | Chapecoense | 1-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-07-29 | 21:00 | (F) | ABC | 0-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-07-24 | 23:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-07-19 | 23:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-07-15 | 21:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Guarani | 2-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-07-01 | 22:15 | (F) | CRB | 2-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-06-29 | 01:30 | (C) | Juventude | 1-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-06-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Avaí | 0-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-06-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-06-07 | 23:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 22:00 | (C) | Sport | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Ituano | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-05-24 | 23:00 | (C) | Ceará | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-05-19 | 23:00 | (F) | Tombense | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 19:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-05-09 | 00:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-05-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-04-28 | 23:00 | (F) | Vitória | 2-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Chapecoense | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 19:30 | (C) | ABC | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-02-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Nova Mutum | 4-2 | 1F | |||
12 |