J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 24-56 | 74 | 1 | 1 | V1 | DVDDV | detalhes | |
31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 24-56 | 74 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:30 | (C) | OFK Pirin | - | POut | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 16:45 | (F) | Beroe | - | POut | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | - | POut | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 15:45 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | - | POut | h2h | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 13:15 | (F) | Hebar | 0-2 | POut | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 15:45 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-4 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-15 | 15:30 | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 16:30 | (C) | Beroe | 1-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 17:30 | (F) | Cherno More | 3-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 17:00 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:45 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 10:30 | (C) | Slavia | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 10:45 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 12:30 | (C) | Krumovgrad | 0-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Hebar | 0-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 10:30 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 10:45 | (F) | OFK Pirin | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-27 | 15:30 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 2-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 6-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 14:30 | (C) | CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Beroe | 0-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:45 | (C) | Cherno More | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-09-28 | 18:30 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Slavia | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Krumovgrad | 2-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Hebar | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-05 | 19:15 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 19:15 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 6-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 19:15 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-17 | 16:30 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | J1 |