J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | E1 | VVDE | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DDVDE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 39-15 | 43 | 1 | 6 | E1 | VVVDE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 45-14 | 36 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EEVVD | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
59 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 106-42 | 111 | 1 | 9 | - | - |
E | 2023-12-02 | 22:30 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1(1-4 g.p.) | F | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 22:30 | (C) | Tacuary | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 22:30 | (F) | Olimpia | 1-3 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 22:30 | (C) | Nacional | 3-1 | MF | |||
E | 2023-11-06 | 21:00 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-11-02 | 23:30 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-10-30 | 23:30 | (C) | Resistencia SC | 4-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-10-26 | 23:30 | (C) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-0 | QF | |||
E | 2023-10-23 | 22:00 | (F) | General Caballero JLM | 0-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 23:30 | (C) | Sportivo Ameliano | 3-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 1-5 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-09-28 | 00:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 4-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 01:00 | (F) | Nacional | 2-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-20 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Tacuary | 0-4 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 00:30 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 00:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 00:30 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-16 | 23:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 0-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Resistencia SC | 0-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-08-08 | 23:00 | (F) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-08-05 | 00:00 | (C) | General Caballero JLM | 0-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-01 | 23:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 00:00 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-07-25 | 00:00 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 4-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-21 | 01:00 | (F) | Tigre | 0-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 23:30 | (F) | Guaraní | 0-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-14 | 01:00 | (C) | Tigre | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2023-07-08 | 00:30 | (C) | Nacional | 2-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-06-27 | 23:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2023-06-10 | 00:30 | (C) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-06-06 | 23:00 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-06-03 | 00:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 21:00 | (F) | General Caballero JLM | 0-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-05-24 | 03:00 | (F) | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 23:00 | (C) | Olimpia | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-05-16 | 23:00 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 0-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 01:00 | (C) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-1 | J17 | |||
12 |