J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33-32 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7.º | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 27-55 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35-26 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 95-113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2017-05-20 | 13:15 | (C) | Dragon Force | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2017-05-20 | (C) | AR São Martinho | 0-0 | J14 | ||||
D | 2017-05-13 | 13:15 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-05-13 | (F) | CD Colégio Novo da Maia | 2-3 | J13 | ||||
V | 2017-05-06 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 6-4 | J12 | |||
D | 2017-05-06 | (C) | AD Constance | 3-4 | J12 | ||||
E | 2017-04-29 | 13:15 | (F) | Custóias FC | 4-4 | J11 | |||
E | 2017-04-29 | (F) | Trofense | 4-4 | J11 | ||||
E | 2017-04-25 | 13:15 | (C) | Perosinho | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2017-04-25 | (F) | Amarante | 4-0 | J10 | ||||
D | 2017-04-22 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Aves | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2017-04-22 | 13:15 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2017-04-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-04-08 | (F) | Rio Mau FC | 6-3 | J8 | ||||
D | 2017-04-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | 4-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2017-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | AR São Martinho | 4-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-03-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 2-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-03-25 | (C) | CD Colégio Novo da Maia | 5-4 | J6 | ||||
V | 2017-03-18 | 13:15 | (F) | AD Grijó | 3-5 | J5 | |||
D | 2017-03-18 | 13:15 | (F) | AD Constance | 6-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-03-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Custóias FC | 5-3 | J4 | |||
D | 2017-03-11 | (C) | Trofense | 1-2 | J4 | ||||
D | 2017-03-04 | (F) | Perosinho | 2-0 | J3 | ||||
D | 2017-03-04 | (C) | Amarante | 1-6 | J3 | ||||
E | 2017-02-25 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 1-1 | J2 | ||||
D | 2017-02-25 | (F) | CD Aves | 6-1 | J2 | ||||
V | 2017-02-18 | (C) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 4-2 | J1 | ||||
D | 2017-02-18 | (C) | Rio Mau FC | 2-4 | J1 | ||||
V | 2017-01-28 | 13:15 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 2-6 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-01-21 | 13:15 | (C) | Custóias FC | 4-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2017-01-14 | 13:15 | (F) | Trofense | 4-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2017-01-07 | 13:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 0-5 | J10 | |||
D | 2016-12-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 7-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2016-12-10 | 13:15 | (C) | Dragon Force | 3-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2016-12-03 | 13:15 | (F) | Infesta | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2016-11-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Padroense | 9-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2016-11-12 | 13:15 | (F) | Leça do Balio | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2016-11-05 | 14:30 | (C) | SC Porto | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2016-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Porto Jun.D S13B | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2016-10-22 | (C) | Perafita | 4-1 | J1 |