J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1.º | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 57-29 | 77 | 3 | 0 | V2 | VVDVV | detalhes | |
33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 58-31 | 81 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Miedz Legnica | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 19:30 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | - | J33 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 3-4 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:30 | (C) | GKS Tychy | 3-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Stal Rzeszów | 4-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 19:30 | (C) | Polonia Warszawa | 1-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Gornik Leczna | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 11:40 | (C) | Termalica Nieciecza | 3-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Katowice | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-04-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Odra Opole | 2-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 17:00 | (C) | Sosnowiec | 4-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 11:40 | (F) | Podbeskidzie | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Resovia | 4-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Znicz Pruszków | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 3-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Motor Lublin | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:30 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 11:40 | (C) | Miedz Legnica | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-24 | 19:30 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:40 | (F) | GKS Tychy | 1-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Polonia Warszawa | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Stal Rzeszów | 2-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-06 | 19:30 | (C) | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Termalica Nieciecza | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 2-1(a.p.) | 1E | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 19:30 | (C) | Katowice | 5-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Odra Opole | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 11:40 | (F) | Sosnowiec | 5-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-25 | 19:30 | (C) | Podbeskidzie | 3-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Resovia | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 11:40 | (C) | Znicz Pruszków | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-08-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Motor Lublin | 0-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Chrobry Glogów | 2-4 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | 2 | 2488 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2730 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Guarda Redes | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 2 | 2506 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 30 | 8 | 0.27 | 23 | 7 | 1939 | 9 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 7 | 23 | 945 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Avançado | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 27 | 1 | 2299 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 26 | 1 | 2346 | 12 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 3 | 2262 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 5 | 1864 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |