J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 58-60 | 92 | 2 | 1 | V5 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 58-60 | 92 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2015-05-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 0-3 | J38 | |||
V | 2015-05-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 4-2 | J37 | |||
V | 2015-05-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 1-2 | J36 | |||
V | 2015-04-26 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Tudelano | 3-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2015-04-19 | (F) | Conquense | 2-4 | J34 | ||||
D | 2015-04-12 | (F) | Huesca | 4-0 | J33 | ||||
E | 2015-04-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Rayo Vallecano B | 0-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2015-03-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 5-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2015-03-22 | 10:00 | (C) | Socuéllamos | 0-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2015-03-15 | 10:30 | (F) | SD Leioa | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2015-03-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Barakaldo | 2-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2015-03-01 | 10:30 | (F) | SD Amorebieta | 3-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2015-02-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Athletic Bilbao B | 3-3 | J26 | |||
E | 2015-02-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Trival Valderas | 3-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2015-02-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 2-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2015-02-01 | 10:30 | (F) | Getafe B | 4-3 | J23 | |||
V | 2015-01-25 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-0 | J22 | ||||
D | 2015-01-18 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Toledo | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2015-01-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Guadalajara | 0-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2015-01-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2014-12-21 | 10:30 | (F) | Sestao River | 3-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2014-12-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2014-12-07 | 10:45 | (F) | CD Tudelano | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2014-11-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Conquense | 0-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2014-11-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Huesca | 1-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2014-11-16 | 10:30 | (F) | Rayo Vallecano B | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2014-11-09 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 2-2 | J12 | ||||
D | 2014-11-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Socuéllamos | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2014-10-26 | 11:00 | (C) | SD Leioa | 2-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2014-10-19 | (F) | Barakaldo | 1-1 | J9 | ||||
V | 2014-10-12 | 10:00 | (C) | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2014-10-05 | (F) | Athletic Bilbao B | 3-0 | J7 | ||||
V | 2014-09-28 | (C) | Trival Valderas | 3-0 | J6 | ||||
V | 2014-09-21 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 1-4 | J5 | ||||
V | 2014-09-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Getafe B | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2014-09-07 | (F) | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-1 | J3 | ||||
D | 2014-08-31 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Toledo | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2014-08-24 | (F) | Guadalajara | 3-1 | J1 |