J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41-52 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41-52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2023-05-21 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Mamer 32 | 2-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Schifflange 95 | 2-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour | 5-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Jeunesse Canach | 5-3 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 5-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Grevenmacher | 0-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Rodange 91 | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Marisca Mersch | 4-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | RM Hamm Benfica | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Jeunesse Schieren | 4-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Bettembourg | 2-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Rumelange | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 18:30 | (F) | Berdenia Berbourg | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Atert Bissen | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Schifflange 95 | 1-3 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-12-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-11-30 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 2-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Jeunesse Canach | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 0-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Grevenmacher | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Marisca Mersch | 2-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-10-16 | 14:00 | (C) | Rodange 91 | 3-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2022-10-08 | 17:30 | (F) | RM Hamm Benfica | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-09-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Jeunesse Schieren | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Bettembourg | 0-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Rumelange | 2-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Berdenia Berbourg | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-08-28 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Atert Bissen | 2-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Mamer 32 | 0-7 | J1 |