J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 30-32 | 73 | 2 | 5 | V1 | EEDDV | detalhes | |
MF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 38-37 | 78 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Sacavenense | - | MF | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Est. Amadora B | - | J30 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | At. Malveira | 1-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Interoeste | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Sacavenense | 0-2 | MF | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Fut. Benfica | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Sp. Lourel | 3-0 | QF | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Sp. Lourel | 1-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | U. Tires | 2-2 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Associação Murteirense | 2-3 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Cacém | 1-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Sacavenense | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Estoril Praia B | 1-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Ericeirense | 2-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 3-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-2 | 4E | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Ponte Frielas | 0-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (C) | Oeiras | 5-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Est. Amadora B | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Interoeste | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (C) | At. Malveira | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Fut. Benfica | 0-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 3-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (F) | U. Tires | 2-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (F) | Estoril Praia B | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (C) | Ericeirense | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Ponte Frielas | 1-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (F) | Oeiras | 0-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (C) | At. Povoense | 0-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 1 | 2681 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2597 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 15 | 15 | 1375 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 3 | 2344 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 27 | 1 | 2401 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 23 | 5 | 2129 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 15 | 13 | 1287 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Guarda Redes | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2340 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 2 | 2131 | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 8 | 16 | 807 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |