J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47-40 | 56 | 3 | 2 | D2 | VDVDD | detalhes | |
29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47-40 | 56 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Góis | - | J30 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Ala-Arriba | 0-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | AC Montemorense | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Tabuense | 0-3 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Académica OAF B | 1-4 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Gambo | 0-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | UD V.N. Anços | 2-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (F) | GD Os Águias | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Febres | 0-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | ACR Seixo Mira | 2-3 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | ADCR Pereira | 0-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Ribeirense | 3-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Carapinheirense B | DA | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | União 1919 B | 0-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (C) | ADC Adémia | 3-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Góis | 0-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Ala-Arriba | 2-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | UD V.N. Anços | 1-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | AC Montemorense | 3-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Tabuense | 3-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-12-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Académica OAF B | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Gambo | 6-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Os Águias | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Febres | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | ACR Seixo Mira | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | ADCR Pereira | 0-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Ribeirense | 3-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Carapinheirense B | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | União 1919 B | 1-5 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | ADC Adémia | 2-1 | J1 |