J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41-48 | 56 | 3 | 0 | V1 | DEEDV | detalhes | |
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41-48 | 56 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | 1º Dezembro | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Carregado | - | J29 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (C) | UDR Santa Maria | 1-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético CP | 4-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Damaiense | 2-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | GS Loures | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 1-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Outurela | 2-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 18:30 | (C) | GDS Cascais | 0-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:30 | (C) | Mem Martins SC | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 18:15 | (C) | Santa Iria | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:45 | (F) | Algés | 1-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 15:30 | (C) | Oeiras | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:30 | (F) | At. Malveira | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Ponte Frielas | 0-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 18:30 | (C) | 1º Dezembro | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 15:30 | (F) | Carregado | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:45 | (F) | UDR Santa Maria | 0-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 18:15 | (C) | Atlético CP | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Damaiense | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:30 | (C) | GS Loures | 4-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:30 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 0-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 15:30 | (C) | Outurela | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:45 | (F) | GDS Cascais | 3-4 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Mem Martins SC | 2-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Santa Iria | 3-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Algés | 1-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Oeiras | 6-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 15:45 | (C) | At. Malveira | 2-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 15:45 | (F) | Ponte Frielas | 2-2 | J1 |