J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 102-104 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 102-104 | 64 | 2 | 8 | - | - |
E | 2022-05-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Manjoeira | 4-4 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-05-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Jardim Amoreira | 2-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2022-04-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Acad. Ciências | 2-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 21:00 | (F) | GROB | 2-5 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-04-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Atlético CP | 3-4 | J26 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 18:00 | (F) | GD Vialonga | 3-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Novos Talentos | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Vila Verde | 3-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Futsal Oeiras | 4-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-02-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Pregança | 3-5 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 19:00 | (F) | CAD | 5-3 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Rangel | 6-5 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 18:00 | (C) | SC Torres | 4-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Salesianos do Estoril | 4-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 18:30 | (C) | JOMA | 3-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-12-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Manjoeira | 2-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Jardim Amoreira | 5-4 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-12-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Acad. Ciências | 5-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-11-27 | 18:00 | (C) | GROB | 7-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético CP | 6-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 18:00 | (C) | GD Vialonga | 8-5 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Novos Talentos | 2-5 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Vila Verde | 3-5 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Futsal Oeiras | 8-4 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 18:00 | (C) | CAD | 4-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Pregança | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Rangel | 4-6 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 19:00 | (F) | SC Torres | 5-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Salesianos do Estoril | 2-1 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-09-11 | 17:00 | (F) | JOMA | 3-3 | J1 |