J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16-15 | 23 | 1 | 0 | D3 | VVDDD | detalhes | |
F | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33-20 | 34 | 1 | 0 | D1 | EEVED | detalhes | |
MF | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25-17 | 25 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | detalhes | |
35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 74-52 | 82 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2022-11-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Vasco | 2-0 | F | |||
E | 2022-11-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Vasco | 0-0 | F | |||
V | 2022-11-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 0-2 | MF | |||
E | 2022-10-28 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-0 | MF | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 4-2 | 1V | |||
V | 2022-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-3 | 1V | |||
D | 2022-09-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Madureira | 1-1 | 1V | |||
D | 2022-09-22 | 23:00 | (F) | Vasco | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Audax Rio | 1-8 | 1V | |||
D | 2022-09-14 | 14:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Bangu | 1-2 | 1V | |||
V | 2022-09-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | 3-2 | 1V | |||
V | 2022-08-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Ceará | 5-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasco | 1-2 | 1V | |||
V | 2022-08-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 2-2 | 1V | |||
D | 2022-08-16 | 19:15 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 2-2 | 1V | |||
E | 2022-08-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-08-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Boavista-RJ | 0-1 | 1V | |||
V | 2022-08-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Bahia | 1-4 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-07-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Resende | 2-1 | 1V | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 2-1 | MF | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-3 | MF | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Resende | 5-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasco | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-04-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Boavista-RJ | 5-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Bangu | 0-6 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Madureira | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-03-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 3-3 | 1F |