J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | V5 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
1F | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | V2 | DVDVV | detalhes | |
MF | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14-7 | 17 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VVVED | detalhes | |
F | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13-13 | 35 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VEVDD | detalhes | |
27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 47-30 | 73 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 23:00 | (C) | Olympiacos | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-20 | 23:00 | (C) | Internacional | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Nova Iguaçu | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-12 | 23:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-05 | 23:00 | (F) | Ceará | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Fluminense | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-29 | 23:00 | (C) | São Paulo | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Vasco | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-22 | 23:00 | (C) | Botafogo | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-15 | 23:00 | (F) | Corinthians | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Botafogo | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-08 | 23:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Bangu | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-01 | 23:00 | (F) | Bahia | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-24 | 23:00 | (C) | Fortaleza | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Audax Rio | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-17 | 23:00 | (F) | Fluminense | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Boavista-RJ | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Madureira | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 19:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 01:30 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | - | 1F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Grêmio | ADI | 1F | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Vasco | 4-1 | F | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Santos | 1-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Vasco | 0-1 | F | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 19:15 | (C) | Palmeiras | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 0-1 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-1 | MF | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:30 | (F) | Goiás | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Madureira | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | F | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-14 | 21:30 | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-2 | MF | |||
12 |