J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 41-48 | 102 | 4 | 10 | V1 | VDVDV | detalhes | |
33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 41-48 | 102 | 4 | 10 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | JuveForce | - | J34 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Canedo | 3-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 1-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | P. Brandão | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Pampilhosa | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Espinho | 1-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Bustelo | 0-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | RD Águeda | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Oliveira do Bairro | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 15:30 | (C) | ADC Lobão | 1-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Fermentelos | 1-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Cesarense | 2-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Ovarense | 3-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Mansores | 3-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Alba | 2-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Fiães SC | 0-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 15:30 | (C) | U. Lamas | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (C) | JuveForce | 5-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Canedo | 0-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Estarreja | 2-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 15:30 | (F) | P. Brandão | 3-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (C) | Pampilhosa | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Espinho | 1-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Bustelo | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (F) | RD Águeda | 0-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Oliveira do Bairro | 2-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 15:30 | (F) | ADC Lobão | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Fermentelos | 1-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Cesarense | 3-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Ovarense | 0-3 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Mansores | 1-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 15:30 | (C) | Alba | 0-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Fiães SC | 0-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-09-13 | 20:00 | (F) | U. Lamas | 2-2 | J1 |