J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 31 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 48-25 | 66 | 3 | 2 | V1 | VDVEV | detalhes | |
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 48-26 | 66 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (C) | Krumovgrad | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 18:15 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:30 | (F) | Levski Sofia | - | POff | h2h | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 18:15 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0 | POff | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 13:15 | (F) | OFK Pirin | 0-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 18:15 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 3-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 17:30 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-04-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-0 | J27 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 14:30 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 16:45 | (C) | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | (F) | Beroe | 2-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 13:15 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Slavia | 3-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 15:45 | (C) | Krumovgrad | 3-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 10:45 | (F) | Hebar | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 15:30 | (F) | Litex Lovech | 1-0 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-10-26 | 13:00 | (C) | OFK Pirin | 2-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 18:15 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:45 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 17:30 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-09-22 | 15:30 | (F) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Beroe | 2-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 17:15 | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 19:15 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 19:15 | (F) | Slavia | 1-5 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Etar Tarnovo | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-07-28 | 19:15 | (F) | Krumovgrad | 1-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Hebar | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-07-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Arda Kardzhali | 3-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2790 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 30 | - | 2700 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2700 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 30 | - | 2628 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 29 | 12 | 0.41 | 17 | 12 | 1427 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 27 | - | 2307 | 6 | 2 | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 1 | 2232 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | 3 | 1910 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 10 | 15 | 1088 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 23 | 1 | 2002 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |