J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9-5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVEEV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 61-21 | 35 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VVVDV | detalhes | |
35 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 70-26 | 41 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2018-06-10 | 17:00 | Farense | 1-2 | F | ||||
E | 2018-05-27 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 1-1 | MF | |||
E | 2018-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 0-0 | MF | |||
V | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Vilaverdense FC | 2-4 | QF | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Vilaverdense FC | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2018-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Sintrense | 3-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2018-04-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Coruchense | 5-0 | J28 | |||
V | 2018-03-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Guadalupe | 0-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Pêro Pinheiro | 5-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2018-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcanenense | 0-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2018-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Praiense | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | 1º Dezembro | 4-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2018-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Caldas SC | 2-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2018-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Torreense | 4-3 | J20 | |||
V | 2018-02-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 0-4 | J19 | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 15:00 | (C) | GS Loures | 3-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Eléctrico | 3-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2018-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Fátima | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2018-01-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 1-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2017-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Sintrense | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2017-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Coruchense | 0-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Guadalupe | 4-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Pêro Pinheiro | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Alcanenense | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2017-11-05 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Praiense | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Vilafranquense | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | 1º Dezembro | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Caldas SC | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Torreense | 2-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 3-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2017-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | GS Loures | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Eléctrico | 0-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2017-08-20 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Fátima | 1-1 | J1 |