J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 60-76 | 89 | 3 | 3 | D3 | DEDDD | detalhes | |
34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 60-76 | 89 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2023-06-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Lechia Tomaszow | 1-4 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 17:00 | (F) | KS Pelikan | 5-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-06-03 | 17:00 | (C) | GKS Pogon | 1-2 | J32 | |||
E | 2023-05-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok B | 2-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-05-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Legionovia Legionowo | 1-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 13:00 | Unia Skierniewice | 0-1 | J29 | ||||
E | 2023-05-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Lodzki B | 3-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Concordia Elblag | 3-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-04-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Olimpia Zambrow | 2-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Warta Sieradz | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Legia Warszawa B | 5-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Ursus Warszawa | 0-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | MKS Mlawianka Mlawa | 2-4 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Swit Nowy Dwor | 3-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Blonianka Blonie | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Sokol Ostroda | 3-4 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Lechia Tomaszow | 3-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-11-11 | 14:00 | (C) | KS Pelikan | 3-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | GKS Pogon | 4-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok B | 0-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-10-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Legionovia Legionowo | 3-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Unia Skierniewice | 3-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Lodzki B | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Concordia Elblag | 4-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2022-09-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Olimpia Zambrow | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2022-09-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Warta Sieradz | 0-4 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-09-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Legia Warszawa B | 2-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | MKS Mlawianka Mlawa | 4-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-08-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Swit Nowy Dwor | 1-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-08-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Blonianka Blonie | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-08-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Ursus Warszawa | 3-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-08-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Sokol Ostroda | 3-1 | J1 |