J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17-20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | V1 | DDVEV | detalhes | |
8.º | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30-35 | 39 | 2 | 1 | D1 | DEDVD | detalhes | |
34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 47-55 | 57 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Marítimo | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | - | J13 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 4-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Chaves | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Marítimo | 0-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Chaves | 3-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 3-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 2-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Gil Vicente | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 2-4 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 3-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 0-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Chaves | 3-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 3-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 1-3 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 1-4 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (C) | GD Chaves | 3-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 1-0 | J1 |