J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
1F | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6-18 | 24 | 2 | 2 | D3 | DEDDD | detalhes | |
1F | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20-21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | V3 | VEVVV | detalhes | |
MF | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31-23 | 38 | 0 | 4 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
39 | 16 | 8 | 15 | 58-66 | 101 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2014-11-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Madureira | 0-1(2-3 g.p.) | MF | |||
V | 2014-11-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Madureira | 0-1 | MF | |||
V | 2014-11-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Friburguense | 3-4 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2014-11-05 | 22:00 | (F) | Volta Redonda | 1-2 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2014-10-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Macaé | 3-2 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2014-10-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Friburguense | 5-2 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2014-10-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 3-2 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2014-10-09 | 19:00 | (F) | Macaé | 5-0 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2014-10-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Ceres | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-09-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Bangu | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-09-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Metropolitano | 0-6 | Grp.A8 | |||
V | 2014-09-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Queimados | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-09-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Pelotas | 3-1 | Grp.A8 | |||
V | 2014-09-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Ceres | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-09-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 0-2 | Grp.A8 | |||
E | 2014-09-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Bangu | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2014-08-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Queimados | 6-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-08-24 | 20:00 | (F) | Londrina | 1-1 | Grp.A8 | |||
D | 2014-08-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Londrina | 0-1 | Grp.A8 | |||
E | 2014-08-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 2-2 | Grp.A8 | |||
E | 2014-07-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Pelotas | 0-0 | Grp.A8 | |||
D | 2014-07-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Metropolitano | 3-2 | Grp.A8 | |||
D | 2014-04-24 | 00:30 | (F) | América-RN | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-04-02 | 20:00 | (C) | América-RN | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-03-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Bangu | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-03-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-03-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2014-03-05 | 22:30 | (F) | Macaé | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-02-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Friburguense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Audax Rio | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Fluminense | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-02-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Duque de Caxias | 4-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Flamengo | 2-5 | 1F | |||
E | 2014-02-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Resende | 3-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-01-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Cabofriense | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2014-01-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Bonsucesso | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-01-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Madureira | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2014-01-18 | 21:30 | (F) | Vasco | 1-1 | 1F |