J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31-37 | 42 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VDVDD | detalhes | |
MF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15-13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VEEDD | detalhes | |
38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 46-50 | 55 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | - | J29 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 19:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-05-06 | 13:45 | (F) | FK Ural | 2-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 19:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 18:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 3-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 17:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 14:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-7 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:30 | (F) | Zenit | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 16:15 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 1-1(6-7 g.p.) | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 16:45 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-11-28 | 15:15 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | QF | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 16:45 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Zenit | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 17:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 15:15 | (F) | Zenit | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 15:15 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 19:15 | (C) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 13:15 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Zenit | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 15:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-08-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-07-31 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-3 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 9 | 2423 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 33 | 9 | 0.27 | 18 | 15 | 1696 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 18 | 15 | 1505 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2586 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 7 | 1985 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 13 | 1558 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 25 | 2 | 2139 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 12 | 13 | 1398 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 19 | 5 | 1421 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 2 | 1962 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |