J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 43-46 | 85 | 2 | 2 | D1 | DDDED | detalhes | |
38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 43-46 | 85 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 0-2 | J38 | |||
E | 2018-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Guijuelo | 0-0 | J37 | |||
D | 2018-04-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | J36 | |||
D | 2018-04-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Talavera CF | 2-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2018-04-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Deportivo B | 1-4 | J34 | |||
E | 2018-04-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2018-03-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Coruxo | 3-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2018-03-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2018-03-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-0 | J30 | |||
D | 2018-03-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Racing de Ferrol | 3-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2018-03-04 | (C) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-0 | J28 | ||||
E | 2018-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2018-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Toledo | 1-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2018-02-11 | 15:30 | (F) | CCD Cerceda | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2018-02-04 | (C) | Rápido Bouzas | 1-1 | J24 | ||||
V | 2018-01-31 | 19:15 | (F) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 0-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Valladolid B | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2017-12-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 0-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2017-12-10 | (C) | Guijuelo | 1-1 | J18 | ||||
E | 2017-12-03 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 1-1 | J17 | ||||
E | 2017-11-26 | 11:15 | (C) | Talavera CF | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Deportivo B | 3-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2017-11-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2017-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Coruxo | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2017-11-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2017-10-28 | 19:30 | (F) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2017-10-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 2-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2017-10-15 | 10:00 | (F) | San Sebastián Reyes | 3-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2017-10-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 0-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Toledo | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-09-24 | 11:00 | (C) | CCD Cerceda | 3-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2017-09-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Rápido Bouzas | 1-1 | J5 | |||
E | 2017-09-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-09-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Valladolid B | 1-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2017-08-27 | 10:30 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 2-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2017-08-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 3-1 | J1 |