J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 68-80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVDVD | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 141-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V9 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
31 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 209-101 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:15 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | - | J18 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 09:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 6-5 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-05-11 | 09:00 | (C) | Macieirense | 4-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 11:30 | (F) | A.M.A.R. | 4-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 09:00 | (C) | CJS Arouca | 6-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 10:15 | (F) | Arada | 4-10 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Fiães SC | 7-4 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 10:15 | (F) | Rio Meão | 6-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (C) | Feirense | 0-12 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 10:30 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-8 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 10:15 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 4-4 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 10:15 | (F) | Macieirense | 4-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (C) | A.M.A.R. | 1-6 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 10:15 | (F) | CJS Arouca | 5-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Arada | 6-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (F) | Fiães SC | 3-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Rio Meão | 4-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 10:15 | (F) | Feirense | 11-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 10:15 | (C) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 22-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 09:00 | (F) | Inter Fut | 1-5 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 10:15 | (C) | Fiães SC | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 09:30 | (F) | SC Espinho | 4-8 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 10:15 | (C) | CCR São Martinho | 9-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 10:15 | (C) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 4-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 11:30 | (F) | Argoncilhe | 1-12 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 10:15 | (F) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 0-9 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 10:15 | (C) | Inter Fut | 11-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 09:00 | (F) | Fiães SC | 7-5 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 09:00 | (C) | SC Espinho | 9-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 10:15 | (F) | CCR São Martinho | 0-16 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 09:00 | (F) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 10:15 | (C) | Argoncilhe | 24-0 | J1 |