J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 52-18 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
6.º | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 39-59 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 49-20 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 22 | 4 | 12 | 140-97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2018-04-28 | 14:00 | (C) | EAS Vila Nova de Gaia | 6-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-04-28 | 14:00 | (F) | EF Macieira da Maia | 3-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-04-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Trofense | 7-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2018-04-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Canelas 2010 | 0-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-04-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-8 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-04-14 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Pedroso | 11-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2018-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | 3-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-04-07 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Porto | 14-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-03-30 | 11:00 | (F) | EAS Vila Nova de Gaia | 4-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-03-24 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Gaia | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-03-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 1-4 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-03-17 | 17:15 | (F) | Infesta | 1-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2018-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | S. Lourenço Douro | 2-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 0-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2018-03-03 | 15:00 | (C) | EF Macieira da Maia | 2-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-02-24 | 13:15 | (C) | Canelas 2010 | 5-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2018-02-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 4-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Pedroso | 1-5 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Trofense | 0-5 | J5 | |||
D | 2018-02-03 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-6 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-02-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Dragon Force | 3-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-01-27 | 13:15 | (C) | FC Gaia | 6-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2018-01-27 | 13:15 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 6-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-01-20 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Porto B | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-01-20 | 13:30 | (C) | Infesta | 6-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2018-01-13 | 13:30 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 2-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2018-01-13 | 13:15 | (F) | S. Lourenço Douro | 2-3 | J1 | |||
D | 2017-12-23 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 6-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-12-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 4-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-12-09 | 13:15 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 2-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-12-02 | 13:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 3-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Porto | 2-4 | J7 | |||
D | 2017-11-18 | 13:15 | (C) | Dragon Force | 2-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-11-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Padroense | 0-7 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Pasteleira | 12-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-11-01 | 14:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 2-6 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-10-28 | 13:15 | (C) | FC Foz | 8-1 | J2 |