J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 40-103 | 26 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DDVVD | detalhes | |
29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 40-103 | 26 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | (F) | Vila Verde | - | J30 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | (C) | At. Tojal | 1-2 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Aveiras | 1-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | São João de Brito | 2-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Ericeirense | 4-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Carregado | 5-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 0-4 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Lourinhanense | 8-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Sintrense B | 3-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 4-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Real SC B | 0-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 08:45 | (F) | Torreense B | 4-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 10:00 | (C) | ADCEO | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Sacavenense B | 7-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Bobadelense | 4-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Vila Verde | 0-6 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (F) | At. Tojal | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Aveiras | 3-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (C) | São João de Brito | 2-3 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Ericeirense | 1-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Carregado | 2-9 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | At. Povoense | 3-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Lourinhanense | 0-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Sintrense B | 1-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | (C) | Sp. Lourel | 0-7 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 08:45 | (F) | Real SC B | 5-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 10:00 | (C) | Torreense B | 1-4 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | ADCEO | 2-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (C) | Sacavenense B | 1-6 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Bobadelense | 1-4 | J1 |