2017/02/04 | AD Fundão | 4-2 | Quinta dos Lombos | ||||
Boavista | 0-10 | Benfica | |||||
Rio Ave | 6-7 | Unidos Pinheirense | |||||
Portela | 4-3 a.p. | Leões Porto Salvo | |||||
Valpaços Futsal | 1-3 | Burinhosa | |||||
Lamas Futsal | 0-3 | Belenenses | |||||
Fabril Barreiro | 2-8 | Sporting | |||||
Marítimo | 4-5 | Portimonense | |||||
ABC Nelas | 2-4 | CS São João | |||||
AM Granja | 3-2 | Farense | |||||
Estoril Praia | 6-4 | Os Vinhais | |||||
2017/02/05 | Arsenal Parada | 3-7 | Modicus | ||||
Reguilas Tires | 2-0 | AMSAC | |||||
Viseu 2001 | 6-2 a.p. | Nogueiró e Tenões | |||||
Ossela | 4-5 a.p. | Vila Verde | |||||
2017/02/07 | Futsal Azeméis | 1-3 | SC Braga/AAUM |
2016/12/17 | Amigos Abeira Douro | 3-6 | Nogueiró e Tenões | ||||
ACR Lordelo | 4-9 | Boavista | |||||
AC Ginetes | 1-3 | Farense | |||||
Portela | 3-2 | Casal Velho | |||||
ADR Mata | 3-4 a.p. | Reguilas Tires | |||||
UPVN | 2-5 | AMSAC | |||||
Marítimo | 2-1 | Lisboa FC (Campo Ourique) | |||||
Bairro Boa Esperança | 1-3 | Portimonense | |||||
Freixieiro | 5-5 (2-3 g.p.) | Valpaços Futsal | |||||
Estoril Praia | 5-5 (3-1 g.p.) | Piedense | |||||
Mendiga | 4-7 | Vila Verde | |||||
Arsenal Parada | 5-3 | São Mateus | |||||
Albufeira Futsal | 3-7 | Fabril Barreiro | |||||
Lamas Futsal | 5-1 | Clube Norte Crescente | |||||
2016/12/18 | Viseu 2001 | 7-3 | CD Aves | ||||
ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 1-2 | AM Granja | |||||
GD Viso | 1-5 | ABC Nelas | |||||
Saavedra Guedes | 0-3 | Ossela |
2016/11/19 | Boavista | 4-3 | Póvoa Futsal | ||||
Portela | 3-1 | UD Sousel | |||||
Pedreles | 1-5 | Nogueiró e Tenões | |||||
CB Vila Pouca Aguiar | 1-4 | Clube Norte Crescente | |||||
SC Ferreirense | 3-3 (0-2 g.p.) | AC Ginetes | |||||
Os Indefectíveis | 3-6 | Bairro Boa Esperança | |||||
Atlético CP | 6-7 a.p. | AMSAC | |||||
ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 12-1 | Casal Cinza | |||||
MTBA | 5-6 | Reguilas Tires | |||||
Domus Nostra | 0-4 | ABC Nelas | |||||
Lobitos Futsal | 2-2 (0-2 g.p.) | AM Granja | |||||
2016/11/20 | 1º Maio Funchal | 0-3 | ADR Mata | ||||
Casal Velho | 4-4 (3-2 g.p.) | CD Fátima | |||||
Piedense | 5-4 a.p. | Amarense | |||||
Prodeco CS Covões | 2-6 | Farense | |||||
Desp. Ordem | 1-4 | Amigos Abeira Douro | |||||
Grupo União Sport | 1-3 | Marítimo | |||||
CA Mogadouro | 2-3 | Lamas Futsal | |||||
ACRD Rio de Moinhos | 2-10 | Viseu 2001 | |||||
Arsenal Parada | 3-3 (3-2 g.p.) | Jaca | |||||
Gualtar | 2-4 | Valpaços Futsal | |||||
ACR Lordelo | 8-1 | Matraquilhos FC | |||||
USC Paredes | 0-7 | Ossela | |||||
ACD Ladoeiro | 2-11 | Fabril Barreiro | |||||
União de Chelo | 2-4 | São Mateus | |||||
Estoril Praia | 6-2 | Cruzado Canicense | |||||
CAS Vicentense | 1-6 | Vila Verde | |||||
Freixieiro | 3-3 (3-2 g.p.) | Piratas de Creixomil | |||||
GD Viso | 5-4 | Fonte Moura | |||||
Os Patos | 3-3 (1-2 g.p.) | Mendiga | |||||
GD Macedense | 3-4 | Saavedra Guedes | |||||
Cariense | 4-4 (3-4 g.p.) | CD Aves | |||||
Lisboa FC (Campo Ourique) | 7-5 | NS Pombal | |||||
Olho Marinho | 5-6 a.p. | Portimonense | |||||
CD Cova Piedade | 2-3 | UPVN |
2016/10/29 | 1º Maio Funchal | 6-2 | Sonâmbulos | ||||
ADR Vila Castanheira | 2-2 (2-4 g.p.) | AC Ginetes | |||||
2016/10/30 | ACR Lordelo | 4-2 | ADC Anha | ||||
GD Viso | 9-2 | Boavista S. Mateus | |||||
CD Cova Piedade | 10-0 | GD Fazendense | |||||
ACRD Rio de Moinhos | 5-2 a.p. | Posto Santo | |||||
Arenense | 1-7 | Matraquilhos FC | |||||
Prodeco CS Covões | 7-5 | Casa da Ribeira | |||||
CAS Vicentense | 4-2 | Alcaria | |||||
SC Sabugal | 4-5 a.p. | Clube Norte Crescente | |||||
Estoril Praia | 7-0 | Atalhada FC | |||||
Sp. Moncorvo | 4-7 | Lobitos Futsal |
2016/10/16 | GD Concha Azul | 3-4 | Estoril Praia |