1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-5) | 1-2 | 2-3 | ||||||
(4-3) | 1-1 | 3-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-6) | 2-2 | 1-4 | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (1 g.p.-3) |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(5-3) | 5-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-1) | 1-1 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-6) | 1-1 | 1-5 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
- | 0-2 | ANU | ||||||
(2-5) | 2-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
- | 0-2 | ANU | ||||||
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(7-6) | 4-4 | 3-2 | ||||||
(3-2) | 3-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-7) | 2-3 | 0-4 | ||||||
- | 0-2 | ANU |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-2) | 4-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(4-3) | 1-2 | 3-1 | ||||||
(3-3) | 2-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
- | 0-5 | ANU | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(0-6) | 0-1 | 0-5 | ||||||
- | 1-4 | ANU | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
- | 1-3 | ANU | ||||||
(0-2) | 0-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-1) | 4-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-3) | 0-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(1-6) | 1-2 | 0-4 | ||||||
- | 0-0 | ANU | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
- | 1-3 | ANU | ||||||
(5-7) | 4-4 | 1-3 | ||||||
- | 0-2 | ANU | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-0 | 0-4 | ||||||
- | 0-5 | ANU | ||||||
(2-0) | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 1-1 | 2-2 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
- | 0-3 | ANU | ||||||
(1-6) | 1-2 | 0-4 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 g.p.-1) | ||||||
- | 1-4 | ANU | ||||||
(5-7) | 4-2 | 1-5 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-0 | 1-4 |
Fase | Data | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1F | Americano | ANU | Sergipe | 2004-02-18 | - | |
0 | 1F | Botafogo | ANU | Maranhão | 2004-02-18 | - | |
0 | 1F | Corinthians | ANU | Botafogo-PB | 2004-02-18 | - | |
0 | 1F | Fluminense | ANU | Caxias-SC | 2004-02-18 | - | |
0 | 1F | Santa Cruz | ANU | Barra | 2004-02-18 | - | |
0 | 1F | Palmeiras | ANU | Tuna Luso | 2004-02-18 | - | |
0 | 1F | Juventude | ANU | Uberlândia | 2004-03-03 | - | |
0 | 1F | América Mineiro | ANU | Serra | 2004-03-03 | - | |
0 | 1F | Santo André | ANU | Novo Horizonte | 2004-03-03 | - | |
0 | 2F | Corinthians | ANU | Ferroviário | 2004-03-24 | - | |
0 | 2F | Grêmio | ANU | Londrina | 2004-03-24 | - | |
0 | 2F | Internacional | ANU | Prudentópolis EC | 2004-04-07 | - |
1 | Dauri 15 de Novembro | 8 G | |
3 | Sandro Gaúcho Santo André | 6 G | |
3 | Vágner Love Palmeiras | 6 G | |
5 | Obina Vitória | 5 G |