J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-14 | Histórico > | |
74 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 74-119 | Histórico > | |
304 | 120 | 111 | 73 | 399-325 | Histórico > | |
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4-6 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | Histórico > | |
30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 40-25 | Histórico > | |
32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 47-40 | Histórico > | |
454 | 169 | 148 | 137 | 567-532 |
V | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Real Unión | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 18:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Nàstic | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid | 1-3 | 1/16 | |||
D | 2024-01-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-05-25 | 20:15 | (C) | SC Covilhã | 6-4 | J34 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 14:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 0-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Leixões | 4-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Est. Amadora | 2-4 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 14:00 | (C) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Porto B | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 7-4 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Farense | 3-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-04-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Feirense | 0-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Nacional | 0-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-03-10 | 18:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 3-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Trofense | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 15:30 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 14:00 | (C) | B SAD | 4-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-02-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Torreense | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Académico de Viseu | 1-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | 1-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-01-22 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Covilhã | 0-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-01-13 | 18:00 | (C) | CD Mafra | 4-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-01-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Leixões | 0-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-12-31 | 14:00 | (C) | Est. Amadora | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-12-22 | 20:15 | (C) | FC Arouca | 1-2 | QF | |||
E | 2022-12-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Benfica | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Est. Amadora | 4-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2022-11-17 | 20:30 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2022-11-14 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Tondela | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-11-10 | 19:45 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-1 | 4E | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Porto B | 3-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Benfica B | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 15:30 | (C) | Farense | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-10-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Feirense | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-10-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Vilafranquense | 3-0 | 3E | |||
12 |