J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-9 | Histórico > | |
165 | 70 | 52 | 43 | 197-147 | Histórico > | |
94 | 40 | 23 | 31 | 119-105 | Histórico > | |
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22-15 | Histórico > | |
96 | 52 | 25 | 19 | 176-96 | Histórico > | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | Histórico > | |
384 | 175 | 106 | 103 | 544-377 |
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Marco 09 | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Oliv. Douro | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | ACDR Lamelas | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Vila Meã | 0-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | S. João Ver | 0-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Florgrade FC | 0-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar | 1-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 1-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Amarante FC | 0-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Vitória SC B | 2-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 0-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Oliv. Douro | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | ACDR Lamelas | 2-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Meã | 0-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (F) | S. João Ver | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Florgrade FC | 2-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-10-19 | 20:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 0-2 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 1-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Tocha | 2-4 | 2E | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 0-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | ADC Lobão | 2-1 | 1E | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Amarante FC | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Vitória SC B | 4-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 17:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | 1-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 2-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | J25 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | GD Resende | 3-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Alpendorada | 2-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Camacha | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Machico | 2-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Leça FC | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Castro Daire | 2-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar | 0-0 | J17 | |||
E | 2023-01-29 | 15:15 | (F) | Marítimo B | 1-1 | J16 | |||
12 |