J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21-32 | Histórico > | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13-15 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-8 | Histórico > | |
218 | 132 | 51 | 35 | 426-185 | Histórico > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | Histórico > | |
27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 44-21 | Histórico > | |
284 | 161 | 63 | 60 | 527-265 |
D | 2024-04-24 | 18:30 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 14:15 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-17 | 17:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 14:30 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-04-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | MF | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-13 | 17:15 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 1-4 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 16:45 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 15:15 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:15 | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-10-31 | 16:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 14:30 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 15:15 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 14:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 15:15 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-3(2-4 g.p.) | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 14:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-03 | 15:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-08-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 15:30 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 16:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-07-29 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-07-25 | 18:45 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 13:15 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-07-15 | 15:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0(5-4 g.p.) | F | |||
V | 2023-06-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-2 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-05-13 | 14:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 2-2 | J27 | |||
12 |